Akten

Akten met BronId = 195. Aantal = 380.
BronSoortNrFolScanDatumPerceelId
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0011181578-05-16Steenschuur.023.02
Steenschuur
6596
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0021v191578-09-06Breestraat.099 ('t Land van Beloften)
Breestraat
6600
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0032v201578-01-14Botermarkt.018 ('t Lantwijff)
Botermarkt
6599
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0043201578-09-22Doezastraat.001.15
Doezastraat
6601
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0053v211578-04-24 circaApothekersdijk.026.5
Apothekersdijk
6602
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0064211579-01-026603
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0075221578-12-12Noordeinde.052.1 (De Drie Kreusen)
Noordeinde
6604
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0085v231578-08-206605
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0099261579-01-226606
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01013301579-02-276607
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01115321579-07-166608
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01216331579-02-18Middelstegracht.048
Middelstegracht
6609
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01320371575-03-086610
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01422391581-01-13LangeMare.047 (Kaatsbaan)
Lange Mare
6611
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01525421584-11-156612
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01629461579-03-066613
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01730471585-05-22Molensteeg.002.3
Molensteeg
6614
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01831481585 circa 6615
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis01933501579-02-116616
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02035521579-04-036617
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02137541579-04-05Apothekersdijk.026.5
Apothekersdijk
6618
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02238551579-06-246619
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02339561579-06-246620
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02440571579-08-016621
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02541581579-08-216622
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02642591579-09-186623
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02743601584-01-126624
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02844611580-02-266625
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis02946631580-03-11Kaiserstraat.007
Kaiserstraat
6626
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03047641580-01-156627
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03148651579-11-276628
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03252711584-08-016629
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03353721582-07-156630
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03456751580-03-206631
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03557761584-02-24Hogewoerd.090 (Coudekerc)
Hogewoerd
6632
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03664831586-09-126633
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03768871580-11-076634
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03870891581-01-116635
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis03971901586-03-106636
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04072911584-10-306637
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04173921581-04-266638
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04274931581-06-166639
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04375941581-06-166640
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04476951581-05-306641
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04577961581-05-246642
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04678971581-03-016643
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04779981580-12-B6644
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis04880991581-04-076645
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis049811001580-11-256646
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis050821011585-04-116647
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis051831021585 circa6648
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis052841031581-04-116649
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis053851041581-07-236650
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis054861051581 circa6651
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis055871061581 circa6652
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis056881071581-02-206653
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis057891081589-06-146654
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis058901091580-03-296655
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis059911101585-11-066656
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis060921111585 circa6657
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis061931121585-07-296658
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis062941131581-02-146659
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis063951141581 circa6660
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis064981171581 circa6661
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0651001191581 circa6662
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0661011201581 circa6663
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0671021211581 circa6664
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0681031221581-09-116665
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0691041231581-11-246666
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0701051241589-05-046667
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0711061251581-08-026668
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0721071261581-12-016669
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0731081271581 circa6670
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0741091281582-05-236671
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0751101291582 circa6672
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0761141331582-08-246673
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0771151341582-09-196674
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0781161351582-12-286675
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0791171361583-03-026676
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0801181371583-04-016677
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0811191381583-05-04Uiterstegracht.048-052
Uiterstegracht
6678
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0821201391583-02-046679
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0831211401583-06-156680
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0841221411583-06-036681
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0851231421583-09-026682
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0861241431583-09-166683
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0871251441583-12-236684
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0881261451584-01-136685
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0891271461584-01-196686
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0901281471584-01-276687
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0911291481584-01-266688
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0921301491584-01-026689
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0931311501584-01-026690
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0941321511583-04-156691
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0951331521584-05-036692
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0961341531584-05-226693
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0971351551584-02-016694
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0981361561584-06-136695
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis0991411611584-03-286696
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1001421621584-03-286697
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1011441641585-12-146698
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1021461661585-12-206699
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1031471671585 circa6700
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1041481681586-01-?6701
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1051491691584-07-046702
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1061521721586-01-036703
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1071541741584-10-246704
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1081551751584-11-24NieuweRijn.023
Nieuwe Rijn
6705
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1091561761584-11-176706
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1101581781584-12-126707
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1111591791585-01-30Haarlemmerstraat.123
Haarlemmerstraat
6708
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1121601801585-01-176709
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1131621821585-02-136710
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1141691891585-06-076711
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1151701901585-07-036712
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1161711911585-07-196713
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1171721921586-01-106714
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1181731931588-07-276715
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1191741941586-05-026716
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1201761961586-01-086717
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1211771971589-02-106718
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1221781981586-02-216719
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1231791991589-07-156720
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1241802001586-05-146721
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1251812011589-03-246722
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1261822021586-05-166723
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1271842041586-05-216724
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1281852051586-06-136725
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1291862061586-08-086726
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1301872071589-11-176727
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1311882081586-10-156728
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1321892091586-10-246729
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1331902101586-11-216730
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1341912111586-07-176731
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1351922121589-12-01Rapenburg.135.2
Rapenburg
6732
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1361932131586-09-126733
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1371942141586-11-286734
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1381952151585-12-226735
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1391962161584-06-156736
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1401972171586-11-176737
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1411982181586-12-196738
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1421992191586-12-126739
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1432002201586-12-176740
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1442012211587-02-136741
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1452022221586-12-196742
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1462032231589-06-166743
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1472042241589-06-076744
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1482052251589-04-056745
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1492062261587-03-186746
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1502082281587-06-056747
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1512092291587-03-256748
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1522102301587-07-096749
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1532112311587-07-096750
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1542122321587-07-156751
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1552142341587-07-226752
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1562152351587-08-266753
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1572162361586-12-036754
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1582172371587-09-166755
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1592182381587 circa6756
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1602192391588-01-096757
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1612202401588-01-276758
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1622212411589-04-196759
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1632232431588-01-226760
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1642242441588-03-306761
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1652252451588-05-256762
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1662262461588-04-066763
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1672272471588-07-226764
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1682282481588-04-256765
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1692292491589-12-296766
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1702302501588-10-266767
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1712312511589-03-246768
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1722322521589-01-236769
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1732342541589-01-206770
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1742352551589-03-306771
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1752362561589-02-22Korenbrugsteeg.0026772
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1762372571590-01-126773
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1772382581590-06-096774
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1782392591590-08-136775
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1792402601590-01-126776
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1802412611590-03-146777
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1812422621590-08-176778
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1822432631590-03-216779
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1832442641590-02-216780
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1842452651590-06-276781
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1852462661590-07-046782
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1862472671590-08-086783
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1872482681590-08-246784
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1882492691590-09-076785
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1892502701590-11-216786
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1902512711590 circa6787
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1912522721586-05-036788
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1922532731586-08-086789
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1932542741591-01-046790
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1942552751588-09-286791
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1952562761591-02-016792
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1962572771589-03-016793
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1972582781591-02-076794
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1982592791589-09-086795
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis1992602801589-08-236796
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2002612811591-02-156797
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2012622821591-02-276798
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2022632831591-03-016799
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2032642841591-01-09NieuweRijn.066-068 (De Lelie)
Nieuwe Rijn
6800
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2042652851590-03-096801
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2052682881591-02-136802
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2062692891591-04-246803
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2072702901591-03-206804
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2082712911591-06-056805
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2092722921591-06-076806
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2102732931591-06-196807
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2112742941591-06-196808
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis212275v2751591-11-086809
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2132762961588-07-236810
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis214276v2971649-12-216811
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2152772971591-08-076812
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2162782981591-09-066813
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2172792991591-08-166814
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2182803001591-08-236815
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2192813011591-10-096816
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2202823021591-10-096817
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2212833031591-10-186818
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2222843041591-11-296819
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2232853051591-12-136820
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2242863061592-03-086821
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2252873071592-05-026822
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2262883081592-05-146823
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2272893091592-06-266824
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2282903101592-06-266825
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2292913111592-10-30Vliet.0166826
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2302923121592-11-046827
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2312943141592-07-086828
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2322963161593-01-226829
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2332973171593-01-276830
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2342983181593-01-226831
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2352993191593-01-226832
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2363003201593-02-246833
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2373013211593-03-126834
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2383023221593-03-196835
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2393033231593-04-076836
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2403043241593-04-236837
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2413053251593-04-286838
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2423063261593-05-216839
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2433073271593-08-256840
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2443083281593-10-016841
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2453093291593-10-156842
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2463103301593-10-216843
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2473113311593-12-016844
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2483123321593-12-156845
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2493133331593-12-176846
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2503143341594-01-056847
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2513153351594-01-246848
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2523163361594-02-256849
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2533183381593-04-206850
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2543193391594-05-136851
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2553203401594-03-016852
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2563213411594-07-296853
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2573223421594-12-076854
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2583233431594-09-166855
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2593243441595-02-016856
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2603253451595-02-246857
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2613263461595-03-086858
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2623273471595-03-106859
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2633283481595-04-056860
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2643293491595-04-056861
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2653313511595-05-196862
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2663323521595-03-196863
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2673333531595-06-056864
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2683343541595-06-096865
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2693363561595-07-146866
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2703373571595-10-136867
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2713383581595-01-276868
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2723393591596-04-03Hogewoerd.057 ('t Stadthuys van Antwerpen)
Hogewoerd
6869
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2733403601596-01-246870
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2743413611596-01-246871
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2753423621596-02-076872
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2763433631596-02-096873
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2773443641596-04-176874
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2783453651596-04-266875
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2793463661596-06-076876
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2803473671596-07-106877
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2813483681595-04-056878
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2823493691596-11-066879
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2833503701596-10-056880
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2843513711596-11-206881
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2853523721597-01-316882
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2863533731595-08-216883
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2873553751597-03-126884
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2883563761596-12-026885
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2893573771597-02-266886
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2903603801597-04-286887
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2913613811597-02-286888
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2923623821597-02-286889
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2933633831597-04-256890
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2943643841597-06-046891
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2953653851596-03-066892
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2963673871597-02-156893
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis2973693891597-08-216894
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis298369v3891597-08-266895
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis299370v3911597-08-296896
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis300372v3931598-04-146897
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3013733931597-09-176898
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3023743941597-12-206899
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis303377v3981598-01-306900
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3043793991598-02-046901
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3053814011593-02-206902
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3063824021598-02-136903
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3073844041598-06-266904
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis308385v4061598-06-266905
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3093874071598-07-016906
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis310388v4091599-01-226907
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3113904101599-02-176908
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis312391v4121599-06-196909
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3133934131599-07-026910
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis314394v4151599-07-146911
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis315396v4171599-07-236912
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis316398v4191599-08-076913
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis317400v4211599-08-186914
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3184024221599-07-086915
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3194044241599-09-036916
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis320405v4261598-05-086917
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3214074271599-01-086918
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis322408v4291599-11-126919
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis323412v4331599-12-036920
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3244144341599-12-086921
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis325415v4361600 circa6922
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis326422v4431600-02-166923
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis327424v4451600-01-166924
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3284264461600-01-286925
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis329427v4481600-03-036926
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3304294491600-01-196927
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis331430v4511600-01-046928
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3324324521600-03-296929
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3334334531600-03-056930
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3344344541600-03-296931
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3354354551600-05-036932
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3364364561600-01-076933
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis337437v4581600-01-076934
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3384404601600-05-246935
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3394414611600-05-066936
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3404424621600-07-056937
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis341442v4631600-06-106938
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3424444641600-11-176939
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3434464661601-01-086940
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3444484681601-01-176941
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3454494691601-01-056942
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3464504701601-01-246943
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis347450v4711600-12-156944
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis348451v4721601-03-286945
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3494544741601-02-066946
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3504554751601-04-186947
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3514564761601-04-186948
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis352456v4771601-06-086949
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis353457v4781600-08-046950
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3544584781600-10-316951
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3554594791601-09-216952
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3564604801602-06-106953
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3574614811602-06-126954
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis358461v4821602-07-316955
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3594624821601-01-186956
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3604634831601-01-126957
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3614644841601-08-296958
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3624654851602-01-166959
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3634664861602-01-306960
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3644674891602-02-026961
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3654684901602-02-086962
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3664694911602-02-086963
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3674704921602-02-266964
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3684714931602-02-266965
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3694724941602-03-116966
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3704734951602-03-296967
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3714744961602-04-126968
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3724754971602-04-196969
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3734764981602-05-106970
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis374477v5001602-05-246971
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3754795011602-07-126972
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3764805021602-07-196973
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3774815031602-09-066974
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3784825041601-09-216975
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3794835051602-10-186976
Grote-Bewijzen-Cschuldbekentenis3804845061603-02-196977